Is Bigelow Tea All Natural Black Tea Cinnamon Stick -- 20 Tea Bags Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
black tea, cinnamon
Check Bigelow Tea All Natural Black Tea Cinnamon Stick -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Tea All Natural Black Tea Cinnamon Stick -- 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bigelow Tea All Natural Black Tea Cinnamon Stick -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 13 retailers
AmazonFry'sGiant EagleHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


