This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Mango 20 Count - 0.91 Oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Rose Hips, Chamomile, Hibiscus, Lemon Peel, Natural Mango Flavor With Other Natural Flavor (Soy Lecithin), Mango Juice Concentrate Granules

Check Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Mango 20 Count - 0.91 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Mango 20 Count - 0.91 Oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Mango 20 Count - 0.91 Oz | Spoonful