Is Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Pomegranate Decaffeinated 20 Count - 1.28 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

decaffeinated green tea, hibiscus, apple, rose hips, natural pomegranate flavor with other natural flavors (soy lecithin), licorice root, pomegranate peel

Check Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Pomegranate Decaffeinated 20 Count - 1.28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Pomegranate Decaffeinated 20 Count - 1.28 Oz is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyFruityFloralTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go