Is Bigelow Tea Chmomle & Lavndr,1.06 Oz (Pack Of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Wild Orange Leaves, Passionflower, Lavender, Red Poppy Flowers, Natural Lavender, Rose Flavo

Check Bigelow Tea Chmomle & Lavndr,1.06 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Tea Chmomle & Lavndr,1.06 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast