Is Bigelow Vanilla Chai Black Tea K-Cup Pods 24 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Spices, Natural And Artificial Flavors (Soy Lecithin)
Check Bigelow Vanilla Chai Black Tea K-Cup Pods 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigelow Vanilla Chai Black Tea K-Cup Pods 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Tea · Pod
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking


