Is Bigelow Vanilla Chai Black Tea Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Spices, Natural and Artificial Flavors (Soy Lecithin).

Check Bigelow Vanilla Chai Black Tea Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Vanilla Chai Black Tea Keurig K-Cup Tea Pods, 12 Count is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pod

Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go