Is Bigelow Wild Blueberry with Acai Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Count (3 pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, Rose Hips, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Apple, Natural Wild Blueberry And Acai Flavors With Other Natural Flavors (Soy Lecithin), Cinnamon, Blueberry Fiber, Orange Peel, Grape Seed Extract

Check Bigelow Wild Blueberry with Acai Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Count (3 pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigelow Wild Blueberry with Acai Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Count (3 pack) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast