Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BigFish Organic Salmon Fillets Frozen Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Salmon (Salmo Salar) (Fish)

Check BigFish Organic Salmon Fillets Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BigFish Organic Salmon Fillets Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGrillingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? BigFish Organic Salmon Fillets Frozen | Spoonful