Is Bigfoot Bold BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (Molasses, Sugar), Red Bell Pepper, Mango Puree, Prepared Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Onion, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Smoke Flavor, Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Tomato Paste, Smoke Essence, Onion, Garlic), Sea Salt Spices, Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Contains: Mustard
Check Bigfoot Bold BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigfoot Bold BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bigfoot Bold BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


