Is Bigga Fruit Punch Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate), Pineapple Juice, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin), Colours (Allura Red Ac, Sunset Yellow Fcf & Caramel)

Check Bigga Fruit Punch Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bigga Fruit Punch Drink is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go