Is BIGGA, GINGER BEER, FLAVOURED SOFT DRINK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, ACACIA GUM, COLOR (CARAMEL), GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN.
Check BIGGA, GINGER BEER, FLAVOURED SOFT DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIGGA, GINGER BEER, FLAVOURED SOFT DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


