Is Bigga Grape Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
carbonated water, cane sugar, citric acid, sodium benzoate), natural and artificial flavour, colours (allura red ac & brilliant blue fcf), thickener (modified starch), malic acid
Check Bigga Grape Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bigga Grape Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bigga Grape Drink is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


