Is Bigs Takis Fuego Sunflower Seeds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IRON, POTASSIUM, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE POWDER, RED 40 LAKE, ACACIA GUM, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES INCLUDING PAPRIKA.

Check Bigs Takis Fuego Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing