Is BIGS Vlasic Dill Pickle Sunflower Seeds, 5.35-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavor, Vlasic (R), Kosher Dill Pickle Brine, Citric Acid, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutamate

Check BIGS Vlasic Dill Pickle Sunflower Seeds, 5.35-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BIGS Vlasic Dill Pickle Sunflower Seeds, 5.35-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad