Is BIGS Vlasic Dill Pickle Sunflower Seeds, 5.35-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Natural Flavor, Vlasic (R), Kosher Dill Pickle Brine, Citric Acid, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Diacetate, Monosodium Glutamate

Check BIGS Vlasic Dill Pickle Sunflower Seeds, 5.35-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BIGS Vlasic Dill Pickle Sunflower Seeds, 5.35-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad