Is BigTex 100% Orange Pineapple Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check BigTex 100% Orange Pineapple Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BigTex 100% Orange Pineapple Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BigTex 100% Orange Pineapple Juice, 48 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


