Is Bikaji Khatta Meetha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gram Flour, Chickpeas, Sugar, Rice Flakes, Whole Lentils, Tapioca, Peanuts, Salt, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Edible Vegetable Oil, (Palmolein Oil And/or Cotton Seed Oil), Contains: Peanuts This Products Is Made In A Facility That Processes Food Containing Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Milk Wheat And Sesame
Check Bikaji Khatta Meetha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bikaji Khatta Meetha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bikaji Khatta Meetha is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


