Is Bikaneri Bhujia Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edible Vegetable Oil (Rice Brand Oil), Moth Dal Flour, Besan, Salt, Spices & Condimentschilli Powder, Garam Masala, Clove Powder, Black Pepper Seeds And Powder, Coriander Seeds And Powder, Ajwai Seeds And Powder, Fennel Seeds And Powder
Check Bikaneri Bhujia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bikaneri Bhujia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


