Is Biljana Macedonian Hot Peppers Ljuti Feferoni, Macedonian Hot Peppers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOT PEPPERS. WATER, SALT, VINEGAR.

Check Biljana Macedonian Hot Peppers Ljuti Feferoni, Macedonian Hot Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSandwich
Egg Free? Biljana Macedonian Hot Peppers Ljuti Feferoni, Macedonian Hot Peppers | Spoonful