Is Bill Baileys Beef Sirloin Roast Santa Maria Style Tri-Tip - 2 Lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef sirloin tri-tip, water, with less than 2% of the following: garlic, onion, peppers, spices, natural flavorings, soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt, sugar), sugar, salt, dextrose, potassium and sodium lactate, sodium phosphate
Check Bill Baileys Beef Sirloin Roast Santa Maria Style Tri-Tip - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bill Baileys Beef Sirloin Roast Santa Maria Style Tri-Tip - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bill Baileys Beef Sirloin Roast Santa Maria Style Tri-Tip - 2 Lb is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerVons
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingCooking


