Is Billie Bounce Hydrating Body Wash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Aqua/Eau, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, Sodium Coco-Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Cocamide MIPA, Sodium Chloride, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Parfum, Sodium Hyaluronate, Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, Hydrolyzed Wheat Starch, Tocopherol, Dehydroacetic Acid, Disodium EDTA, Benzyl Alcohol, Hydroxypropyl Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Hexyl Cinnamal.
Check Billie Bounce Hydrating Body Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billie Bounce Hydrating Body Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


