Is Billingtons Dark Brown Sugar 500G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar.
Check Billingtons Dark Brown Sugar 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billingtons Dark Brown Sugar 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Billingtons Dark Brown Sugar 500G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


