Is Billio Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar (glucose, Dextrose, Sugar), Chocolate 70% (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Mono And Diglycerides, Propylene Glycol Esters, Guar Gum, Sea Salt. May contain Milk, Peanuts, other Tree Nuts.
Check Billio Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billio Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


