Is Billson's Lemon, Lime & Bitters Cordial Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Sugar, Juice Concentrates (lemon, Lime), Flavours, Aromatic Bitters, Food Acid (330), Preservative (202), Colours (110, 123).
Check Billson's Lemon, Lime & Bitters Cordial against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billson's Lemon, Lime & Bitters Cordial in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusBitterSweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


