Is Billson's Raspberry Vinegar Cordial Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Sugar, Raspberry Juice, Food Acid (260), Natural Food Colours, Preservative (211).

Check Billson's Raspberry Vinegar Cordial against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTartVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer
Oat Free? Billson's Raspberry Vinegar Cordial | Spoonful