Is Billy B s Billy B's Fermented Hot Sauce 200mL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fermented Cayenne Chillies (43%), Water, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Molasses, Fish Sauce, Spice Extract, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Lemon Extract
Check Billy B s Billy B's Fermented Hot Sauce 200mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billy B s Billy B's Fermented Hot Sauce 200mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Billy B s Billy B's Fermented Hot Sauce 200mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


