Is Billy Bear Slices 90g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Pea Starch, Salt, Pea Protein, Dextrose, Salt Replacers (Sodium Gluconate, Potassium Chloride), Spices, Stabiliser (Diphosphates), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite), Yeast Extract

Check Billy Bear Slices 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Billy Bear Slices 90g is available at 3 retailers

AppyshopBest Way WholesaleIceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking