No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Billy Bee Honey Roasted Peanuts Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Honey, May Contain Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat

Check Billy Bee Honey Roasted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Billy Bee Honey Roasted Peanuts is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Peanut Free? Billy Bee Honey Roasted Peanuts | Spoonful