Is Billy Bee Pure Organic Honey Honey, 13 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Honey

Check Billy Bee Pure Organic Honey Honey, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Billy Bee Pure Organic Honey Honey, 13 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingToppingBaking