Is Billy Bee Squeeze Pure Natural Unpasteurized Honey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY
Check Billy Bee Squeeze Pure Natural Unpasteurized Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billy Bee Squeeze Pure Natural Unpasteurized Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural Squeeze - 14 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars 100% Natural Oats 'N Honey 49 Bars 73.1oz. Box
Daisy Pure & Natural Light Sour Cream - 16oz
Where to buy
Billy Bee Squeeze Pure Natural Unpasteurized Honey is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingDippingGarnishing


