Is Billy Bubs Texas Dry Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Chili Powder, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Cumin, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder.
Check Billy Bubs Texas Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billy Bubs Texas Dry Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Billy Bubs Texas Dry Rub is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyEarthy
Texture
GranulePowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


