Is Billy + Margot Adult Turkey + Superfood Blend Raw Food for Dogs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
70% Free Range Turkey with Bone, 9% Carrot, 8% Parsnip, 5% Ox Heart, 2.5% Ox Liver, 2.5% Ox Kidney, 3% Broccoli, Flaxseed Oil, Kelp, Turmeric, Celery Seeds, Alfalfa, Nettles, Psyllium Husk, Clivers and Wild Yam
Check Billy + Margot Adult Turkey + Superfood Blend Raw Food for Dogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billy + Margot Adult Turkey + Superfood Blend Raw Food for Dogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown


