Is Billy + Margot Puppy + Superfood Dry Dog Food Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (44%, (Freshly Prepared Chicken (25%), Chicken Meal Dehydrated Chicken (19%)), Sweet Potato* (20%), Pea Protein (9%), Chick Peas* (7%), Lentils* (6%), Chicken Fat* (5%), Peas (5%), Hydrolysed Vegetables* (1%), Minerals* (0.9%), Alfalfa* (0.5%), Flaxseed* (0.5%), Salmon Oil* (0.5%), Coconut Oil* (0.5%), Chicory Root* (0.14%), Manuka Honey* (0.05%), Brewers Dried Yeast* (0.05%), Yucca Schidigera Extract* (0.01%), Dried Kale* (0.005%), Dried Spinach* (0.005%), Dried Carrot* (0.005%), Pumpkin Powder* (0.005%), Dried Blueberry* (0.005%), Dried Cranberry* (0.005%), Chia Seed* (0.005%), Ginger Root* (0.005%), Turmeric* (0.005%).�*Minimum Superfood & Wholesome Ingredients 40%�

Check Billy + Margot Puppy + Superfood Dry Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Billy + Margot Puppy + Superfood Dry Dog Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep