Is Billy & Margot Venison Chew Sticks Dog Treats Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Venison meat (prepared from 250g per 100g of finished product) collagen casing
Check Billy & Margot Venison Chew Sticks Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Billy & Margot Venison Chew Sticks Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Billy & Margot Venison Chew Sticks Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


