Is Billy Van Creamy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic milk, fresh cream, organic raw sugar, 'house-made' gluten free cookies (dark chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), butter, free range egg, sugar, vanilla, gluten free flour (brown rice flour, sorghum flour), baking powder, bicarbonate soda), free range egg yolk, skim milk powder, flaxseed.

Check Billy Van Creamy against your own diets in the app.