Is Biltmore Sashimi Grade Smoked Wild Sockeye Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sockeye Salmon "Oncorhynchus Nerka" (caught in the gulf of alaska, FAO 67), Salt, Vinegar, Sugar, Smoke.

Check Biltmore Sashimi Grade Smoked Wild Sockeye against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking