Is Bimbo Cero Cero Wheat Bran Bread, 21.52 oz, Wheat Bread, Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHEAT BRAN, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, WHEAT GERM, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, MONOGLYCERIDES, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE (SALT), DATEM, SOY, LECITHIN, ENRICHMENT (THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE).
Check Bimbo Cero Cero Wheat Bran Bread, 21.52 oz, Wheat Bread, Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bimbo Cero Cero Wheat Bran Bread, 21.52 oz, Wheat Bread, Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bimbo Cero Cero Wheat Bran Bread, 21.52 oz, Wheat Bread, Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


