Is Bimbo Cookies Duplex Flavor (Chocolate & Vanilla) 2 Trays. 20 Pack of 6 Cookies Each Pack Egg Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Barley Malt, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And / Or Cottonseed Oils, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cocoa (Processed), With Alkali, Caramel Color, Salt, Corn Flour, Leavening Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Dough Conditioners (Soy Lecithin), Cinnamon, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Contains Wheat, Milk & Soy
Check Bimbo Cookies Duplex Flavor (Chocolate & Vanilla) 2 Trays. 20 Pack of 6 Cookies Each Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bimbo Cookies Duplex Flavor (Chocolate & Vanilla) 2 Trays. 20 Pack of 6 Cookies Each Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Cookies Gluten Free Chocolate Vanilla Creme -- 10.6 oz
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Joe Joe's Chocolate vanilla Creme Cookies
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
Where to buy
Bimbo Cookies Duplex Flavor (Chocolate & Vanilla) 2 Trays. 20 Pack of 6 Cookies Each Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


