Is Bimbo integral 100%natural Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Harina Integral De Trigo, Agua, Harina De Trigo, Levadura Y Otros Micr0organisnaturales (L, Brevis, P, Shermanii), Gluten De Trigo, Azucar, Aceite De Oliva Refinado 1, Sal, Harina De Centeno, Harina De Maiz, Harina De Haba

Check Bimbo integral 100%natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep