No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Bin Bin Organic Rice Crackers Traditional Recipe Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jasmine Rice Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic White Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Tamari Soy Sauce (soy Bean, Salt, Maltodextrin), Organic Maltodextrin, Salt, And Yeast Extract. Contains: Soy.

Check Bin Bin Organic Rice Crackers Traditional Recipe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? Bin Bin Organic Rice Crackers Traditional Recipe | Spoonful