Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bin Bin Organic Rice Crackers Traditional Recipe Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jasmine Rice Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic White Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Tamari Soy Sauce (soy Bean, Salt, Maltodextrin), Organic Maltodextrin, Salt, And Yeast Extract. Contains: Soy.

Check Bin Bin Organic Rice Crackers Traditional Recipe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Bin Bin Organic Rice Crackers Traditional Recipe | Spoonful