This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bin - Bin Rice Cracker Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Palm Oil, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Soy Sauce Powder (soy Bean, Rice, Salt, Maltodextrin), Flavor Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate. Contains Soy.

Check Bin - Bin Rice Cracker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping