Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bin - Bin Rice Cracker Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Palm Oil, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Soy Sauce Powder (soy Bean, Rice, Salt, Maltodextrin), Flavor Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate. Contains Soy.

Check Bin - Bin Rice Cracker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Bin - Bin Rice Cracker | Spoonful