Is Bing Bites Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, peanuts, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, cocoa powder, whey, salt, artificial flavor, soy lecithin, cream of tartar

Check Bing Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go