Is Bing cherries Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BING CHERRIES, SUNFLOWER OIL
Check Bing cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bing cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY ICE CREAM WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES, CHERRY GARCIA
Sahale Snacks Maple Pecans Glazed Mix Walnuts, Apples, Cherries and Cinnamon -- 4 oz
BERRIES 'N CHERRIES FRUIT SNACKS, BERRIES 'N CHERRIES
WHOLESOME MEDLEY, ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, PEANUTS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS, DRIED CHERRIES
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad


