Is Bing Citrus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, BLENDED JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (LIME, GRAPEFRUIT, CHERRY), NATURAL FLAVORS, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (MIT. C), CAFFEINE, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, L-THEANINE, TUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, NACINAMIDE (VIT. B3), VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (FOR COLOR), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VIT. B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B2), ACA PUREE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12)
Check Bing Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bing Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


