Is Bing Raz Made with Raspberry Juice Beverage 12 fl oz Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oat beta glucan

oat beta glucan

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Juice From Concentrate (Raspberry, Cherry Juice Concentrates), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Malic Acid, Caffeine, Asian Ginseng, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Oat Beta Glucan, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Acai, Cyanocobalamin, Flax Seed, Carbonated Water, Flax Seed

Check Bing Raz Made with Raspberry Juice Beverage 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bing Raz Made with Raspberry Juice Beverage 12 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go