Is Ice Bars Flat Peach Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water • Sugars (peach Syrup, Sugar, Peach Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup) • Peach • Maltitol Syrup • Flat Peach • Ascorbic Acid • Artificial Flavours • Guar Gum • Cellulose Gum • Xanthan Gum • Malic Acid • Citric Acid • Beet Red

Check Ice Bars Flat Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go