Is Binggrae Melon Flavored Milk Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Water, Sugar, Dextrin, Melon Juice Concentrate(0. 1%), Artificial Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Contains: Milk.

Check Binggrae Melon Flavored Milk Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go