Is Binggrae Pororo& Friends Biscuit - Original Flavour 65g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Description

Check Binggrae Pororo& Friends Biscuit - Original Flavour 65g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Binggrae Pororo& Friends Biscuit - Original Flavour 65g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go